ZSwg

Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. St. Kostki w Grodzisku                  

 

38-102 Grodzisko, tel. (017)2765703   gimgrod2@poczta.onet.pl

PONIEDZIAŁEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poniedziałek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pon.

 

 

Rok szk. 2018/2019                             ważny od 10.09.2018r.

Czas trwania lekcji od …. do….

Numer lekcji

0 gr.I M

0 gr. II B

KLASA I

KLASA II

KLASA III

Numer lekcji

KLASA IV

KLASA V

KLASA VI

KLASA  VII

KLASA VIII

Numer lekcji

KLASA 3 gimnazjum

Numer lekcji

Mariola Szypuła

Barbara Kawa

Barbara Szczypta

Alicja Włodyka

Teresa Tęczar

Elżbieta Szypuła

Anna  Krok              

Irena Grabiec

Małgorzata Kaczkiełło

Andrzej Kaczkiełło

Jerzy Borys

Monika Śledziona

Radosław Ślaski

Anastazja Korab

ks.Jerzy Oczoś

ks.Dariusz Tylutki

Ewelina    Wilk

Tomasz Dobek

Joanna Stefanik

Anna Góra

Waldemar Pintal

Barbara Gierlak

Numer lekcji

        8.00 -   8.45

1

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

1

21

j.pol

18

mat

59

przyr

24A

j.ang

44

j.niem

1

58

hist

1

0

0

II

I

III

 

 

V

VI

3g

VIII

IV

 

VII

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

        8.55 -   9.40

2

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

2

21

j.pol

24A

tech

59

hist

18

mat

58

j.pol

2

44

edb

2

0

0

II

I

III

VIII

 

VII

 

VI

3g

IV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

 

2

  9.50 - 10.35

3

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

3

58

j.ang

24A

hist

18

mat

44

j.niem

59

biol

3

21

j.pol

3

0

0

II

I

III

3g

 

VI

VIII

V

VII

 

 

IV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

10.50 - 11.35

4

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

4

18

mat

44

j.ang

S

wf

59

chem

58

hist

4

21

j.niem

4

0

0

II

I

III

 

 

IV

VII

VIII

3g

 

VI

V

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

11.50 - 12.35

5

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

5

44

tech

21

j.pol

24A

j.pol

58

fiz

18

mat

5

59

biol

5

0

0

II

I

III

V

 

VIII

3g

VI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII

 

IV

b

5

12.45 - 13.30

6

świetlica

6

18

z. wsp.

21

j.pol

24A

j.pol

44

geogr

S

wf

6

58

fiz

6

 

 

 

 

 

V

IV

 

ZKK II

VI

św

 

VII

 

 

 

 

VIII

3g

 

 

b

6

13.40 - 14.25

7

świetlica+świetlica

7

 

24

z.kom grI.

44

hist

58

fiz

7

S

wf

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

św

 

 

VII

św

 

3g

 

 

 

 

VI g.I

VIII

 

 

b

7

14.30 - 15.15

8

 

8

 

8

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WTOREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wtorek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wtorek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czas trwania lekcji od …. do….

Numer lekcji

0 gr.I

0 gr. II

KLASA I

KLASA II

KLASA III

Numer lekcji

KLASA IV

KLASA V

KLASA VI

KLASA  VII

KLASA VIII

Numer lekcji

KLASA 3 gimnazjum

Numer lekcji

Mariola Szypuła

Barbara Kawa

Barbara Szczypta

Alicja Włodyka

Teresa Tęczar

Elżbieta Szypuła

Anna  Krok              

Irena Grabiec

Małgorzata Kaczkiełło

Andrzej Kaczkiełło

Jerzy Borys

Monika Śledziona

Radosław Ślaski

Anastazja Korab

ks.Jerzy Oczoś

ks.Dariusz Tylutki

Ewelina    Wilk

Tomasz Dobek

Joanna Stefanik

Anna Góra

Waldemar Pintal

Barbara Gierlak

Numer lekcji

        8.00 -   8.45

1

10

0

7

0

31

rel

29

j.ang

36

III

1

21

j.pol

59

muz

24A

z.tech

18

mat

44

j.ang

1

S

wf

1

0

0

 

 

III

 

V

VII

 

 

 

IV

3g

VIII

 

I

II

 

 

 

VI

 

1

        8.55 -   9.40

2

10

0

7

rel

31

j.ang

29

II

36

III

2

59

przyr

21

j.pol

18

mat

S

wf

58

geogr

2

44

j.ang

2

0

rel

II

 

III

V

IV

VI

 

 

 

 

VIII

3g

 

0

I

VII

 

 

 

 

2

  9.50 - 10.35

3

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

rel

3

S

wf

18

mat

44

j.pol

59

wdż/dz

21

j.pol

3

58

z.art

3

0

0

II

I

 

VIII

3g

V

VII 0,5

VI

VII 0,5

 

IV

 

 

III

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

10.50 - 11.35

4

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

j.ang

4

18

rel

24A

plast

S

wf B

44

j.niem

21

j.pol

4

59

chem

4

0

0

II

I

 

VIII

V

 

3g

 

VII

 

VI B

III

 

IV

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

11.50 - 12.35

5

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

rel

świetlica

5

18

mat

58

hist

S

wf B

21

j.pol

59

chem

5

44

j.niem

5

0

0

 

I

 

VII

św

IV

VIII

V

3g

 

VI B

 

 

II

 

 

 

 

 

b

5

12.45 - 13.30

6

świetlica

7

0

świetlica

6

24

inf g.I

59

geogr

24A

wdż 0,5

21

j.pol

58

fiz

6

18

mat

6

 

0

 

 

 

VII

św

3g

VI 0,5

 

św

 

V

 

 

 

 

IV g.I

VIII

 

 

b

6

13.40 - 14.25

7

świetlica

7

 

58

fiz

S

wf

7

59

geogr

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

św

 

3g

 

 

 

 

VIII

VII

 

 

b

7

14.30 - 15.15

8

 

8

 

8

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ŚRODA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Śr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Środa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

środa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czas trwania lekcji od …. do….

Numer lekcji

0 gr.I

0 gr. II

KLASA I

KLASA II

KLASA III

Numer lekcji

KLASA IV

KLASA V

KLASA VI

KLASA  VII

KLASA VIII

Numer lekcji

KLASA 3 gimnazjum

Numer lekcji

Mariola Szypuła

Barbara Kawa

Barbara Szczypta

Alicja Włodyka

Teresa Tęczar

Elżbieta Szypuła

Anna  Krok              

Irena Grabiec

Małgorzata Kaczkiełło

Andrzej Kaczkiełło

Jerzy Borys

Monika Śledziona

Radosław Ślaski

Anastazja Korab

ks.Jerzy Oczoś

ks.Dariusz Tylutki

Ewelina    Wilk

Tomasz Dobek

Joanna Stefanik

Anna Góra

Waldemar Pintal

Barbara Gierlak

Numer lekcji

        8.00 -   8.45

1

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

1

21

j.pol

44

j.ang

18

mat

58

j.pol

24A

z.wsp

1

59

rel

1

0

0

II

I

III

VII

 

VI

 

 

 

IV

 

V

3g

 

 

 

 

 

VIII

 

1

        8.55 -   9.40

2

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

2

18

zzw

24A

rel

44

j.ang

S

wf

59

mat

2

21

j.pol

2

0

0

II

I

III

3g

IV

VIII

 

 

 

 

 

VI

V

 

 

VII

 

 

 

 

2

  9.50 - 10.35

3

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

3

S

wf

24

inf

24A

rel

18

mat

44

edb

3

21

j.pol

3

0

0

II

I

III

3g

 

VII

 

 

VIII

 

IV

 

VI

 

 

V

 

 

 

 

3

10.50 - 11.35

4

10

muz

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

4

44

j.ang

S

wf B

21

j.pol

59

chem

58

j.niem

4

18

mat

4

 

0

II

I

III

 

0

3g

VII

VI

VIII

 

 

IV

 

 

 

V B

 

 

 

 

4

11.50 - 12.35

5

10

0

7

0

31

I

29

II

36

III

5

18

mat

S

wf B

24

zzw

24A

rel

44

j.ang

5

59

wos

5

0

0

II

I

III

 

 

IV

ZKK 0

3g

VI

 

 

VIII

VII

 

 

V B

 

 

 

 

5

12.45 - 13.30

6

10

0

świetlica+świetlica

6

24

inf g.II

 

 

18

przyr

59

hist

58

rel

6

44

j.ang

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

św

 

VI

VII

św

 

 

3g

VIII

 

 

IV g.2

 

log

 

b

6

13.40 - 14.25

7

                          świetlica

7

 

24A

plast

24

inf

58

wos

7

S

wf

7