Szkoła Podstawowa im.Św.Stanisława Kostki          D Y Ż U R Y           2019/2020                              od 03.02.2020

PONIEDZIAŁEK

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

PONIEDZIAŁEK

0

7.20-8.00

40

konserwator

T.Tęczar

 

A.Włodyka

PONIEDZIAŁEK

0

A.Krok

 

 

 

0

PONIEDZIAŁEK

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

E.Szypuła

I.Grabiec

A.Krok

1

A.Korab

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

I.Grabiec

E.Szypuła

A.Krok

2

M. Kaczkiełło

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

A.Krok

I.Grabiec

B.Szczypta

3

A.Kaczkiełło

M.Kaczkiełło

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

 

A.Korab

I.Grabiec

B.Szczypta

4

A.Kaczkiełło

M.Kaczkiełło

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

 

A.Korab

A.Krok

 

5

R. Ślaski

T.Dobek

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

T. Dobek

A.Korab

 

 

6

M. Kaczkiełło

R.Ślaski

J.Borys

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

T. Dobek

 

 

 

7

R. Ślaski

 

J.Borys

15.00

7

0

7.20-8.00

40

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8

WTOREK

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

WTOREK

0

7.20-8.00

40

konserwator

E.Szypuła

 

B.Szczypta

WTOREK

0

J.Stefanik

 

 

 

 

WTOREK

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

E.Szypuła

D.Tylutki

E.Wilk

1

T.Dobek

A.Korab

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

D.Tylutki

A.Włodyka

E.Wilk

2

T.Dobek

A.Korab

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

A.Włodyka

D.Tylutki

T.Tęczar

3

I.Grabiec

A.Krok

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

 

I.Grabiec

T.Tęczar

A.Włodyka

4

M. Kaczkiełło

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

B.Szczypta

I.Grabiec

A.Krok

 

5

R. Ślaski

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

 

 

 

 

6

A.Kaczkiełło

M.Kaczkiełło

A.Krok

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

R. Ślaski

 

J.Borys

15.00

7

0

7.20-8.00

40

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8

ŚRODA

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

ŚRODA

0

7.20-8.00

40

konserwator

A.Włodyka

 

T.Tęczar

ŚRODA

0

R. Ślaski

 

 

 

 

ŚRODA

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

J. Oczoś

E.Szypuła

T.Tęczar

1

I.Grabiec

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

E.Szypuła

J.Oczoś

A.Włodyka

2

R. Ślaski

A.Krok

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

J. Oczoś

M.Kaczkiełło

B.Szczypta

3

A. Krok

R.Ślaski

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

B.Szczypta

 

E.Szypuła

 

4

T.Dobek

A.Krok

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

A.Krok

 

E.Szypuła

 

5

T.Dobek

J.Oczoś

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

A.Krok

 

 

 

6

M. Kaczkiełło

 

J.Borys

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

J.Borys

15.00

7

0

7.20-8.00

40

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8

CZWARTEK

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

CZWARTEK

0

7.20-8.00

40

konserwator

B.Szczypta

 

T.Tęczar

CZWARTEK

0

E.Szypuła

 

 

 

 

CZWARTEK

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

E.Szypuła

D.Tylutki

B.Szczypta

1

I.Grabiec

T.Dobek

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

I.Grabiec

D.Tylutki

A.Włodyka

2

T.Dobek

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

J.Borys

D.Tylutki

E.Szypuła

3

J.Oczoś

T.Dobek

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

 

D.Tylutki

J.Oczoś

A.Włodyka

4

J.Borys

A.Korab

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

T.Tęczar

J.Oczoś

J.Borys

 

5

A.Korab

T.Dobek

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

T.Dobek

 

 

 

6

A.Korab

R.Ślaski

A.Krok

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

R. Ślaski

T.Dobek

 

 

7

0

7.20-8.00

40

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

T.Dobek

15.20

8

PIĄTEK

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

PIĄTEK

0

7.20-8.00

40

konserwtaor

A.Kaczkiełło

 

I.Grabiec

PIĄTEK

0

A.Korab

 

 

 

0

PIĄTEK

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

A.Kaczkiełło

I.Grabiec

E.Wilk

1

A. Korab

R.Ślaski

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

R.Ślaski

E.Wilk

B.Szczypta

2

J.Borys

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

A.Krok

I.Grabiec

A.Włodyka

3

J.Borys

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

R.Ślaski

T.Dobek

A. Krok

 

4

E.Szypuła

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

T.Dobek

R.Ślaski

 

 

5

A.Krok

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

A.Kaczkiełlo

T.Dobek

 

 

6

M. Kaczkiełło

 

J.Borys

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

T.Dobek

 

J.Borys

14.50

7

0

7.20-8.00

40

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8