Szkoła Podstawowa im.Św.Stanisława Kostki          D Y Ż U R Y           2018/2019                              od 10.09.2018

PONIEDZIAŁEK

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

PONIEDZIAŁEK

0

7.30-8.00

30

konserwator

T.Tęczar

 

B.Szczypta

PONIEDZIAŁEK

0

I. Grabiec

 

 

 

0

PONIEDZIAŁEK

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

A. Kaczkiełło

M.Śledziona

B.Szczypta

1

A. Korab

M.Kaczkiełło

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

E.Szypuła

A.Kaczkiełlo

A. Włodyka

2

I.Grabieb

A.Korab

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

M. Kaczkiełło

A, Korab

B.Szczypta

3

R. Ślaski

J. Borys

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

 

E.Szypuła

I.Grabiec

T.Tęczar

4

R. Ślaski

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

B.Szczypta

A.Krok

E.Szypuła

 

5

T.Dobek

J.Stefanik

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

A.Kaczkiełło

R. Ślaski

T.Dobek

 

6

M.Kaczkiełło

J.Stefanik

J.Borys

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

J.Stefanik

 

A.Krok

14.50

7

0

7.30-8.00

30

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8

WTOREK

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

WTOREK

0

7.30-8.00

30

konserwator

M. Śledziona

 

T.Tęczar

WTOREK

0

I. Grabiec

 

 

 

 

WTOREK

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

D.Tylutki

E.Szypuła

E.Wilk

1

T.Dobek

A.Krok

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

T.Dobek

A.Krok

D.Tylutki

2

R. Ślaski

A. Korab

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

E.Szypuła

A. Korab

D.Tylutki

3

M.Kaczkiełło

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

 

E.Szypuła

A.Kaczkiełlo

D.Tylutki

4

A. Krok

M.Kaczkiełło

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

A. Włodyka

I. Grabiec

E.Szypuła

 

5

M.Kaczkiełło

R. Ślaski

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

T.Dobek

 

 

 

6

E.Szypuła

J.Stefanik

A. Krok

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

J.Stefanik

 

J.Borys

14.50

7

0

7.30-8.00

30

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8

ŚRODA

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

ŚRODA

0

7.30-8.00

30

konserwator

A.Włodyka

 

B.Szczypta

ŚRODA

0

I.Grabiec

 

 

 

 

ŚRODA

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

A.Krok

J.Oczoś

A. Włodyka

1

T.Dobek

A. Korab

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

I. Grabiec

T.Dobek

T. Tęczar

2

R. Ślaski

J.Borys

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

J.Oczoś

A.Krok

A. Włodyka

3

J.Borys

A. Kaczkiełło

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

 

J. Borys

J.Oczoś

B.Szczypta

4

A.Korab

M.Kaczkiełło

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

T.Tęczar

M.Kaczkiełlo

A.Kaczkiełło

 

5

J.Oczoś

A.Korab

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

M.Kaczkiełło

T.Dobek

 

 

6

A.Kaczkiełło

R. Ślaski

J. Borys

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

R. Ślaski

 

J.Borys

14.50

7

0

7.30-8.00

30

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8

CZWARTEK

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

CZWARTEK

0

7.30-8.00

30

konserwator

E.Szypuła

 

A. Włodyka

CZWARTEK

0

I.Grabiec

 

 

 

 

CZWARTEK

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

J.Oczoś

M Śledziona

B.Szczypta

1

R. Ślaski

A.Korab

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

E.Szypuła

J.Oczoś

A. Włodyka

2

A.Kaczkiełło

A.Korab

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

J.Oczoś

D.Tylutki

T.Tęczar

3

A.Korab

M.Kaczkiełło

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

A.Włodyka

A.Krok

D.Tylutki

T.Tęczar

4

T.Dobek

R. Ślaski

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

T.Tęczar

T.Dobek

J.Oczoś

 

5

R. Ślaski

 

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

I.Grabiec

 

 

 

6

T.Dobek

R. Ślaski

A.Krok

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

M.Kaczkiełło

 

J.Borys

14.50

7

0

7.30-8.00

30

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8

PIĄTEK

dni

nr

przerwy

min

SZATNIE

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

dni

nr

parter

I piętro

Autobus szkolny

godz.

nr

dni

PIĄTEK

0

7.30-8.00

30

konserwator

A.Kaczkiełło

 

T.Tęczar

PIĄTEK

0

M.Kaczkiełło

 

 

 

0

PIĄTEK

1

8.45-8.55

10

 

E.Szypuła

A.Korab

B.Szczypta

1

A.Kaczkiełło

R. Ślaski

 

 

1

2

9.40-9.50

10

 

R. Ślaski

A.Krok

A. Włodyka

2

A.Korab

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

2

3

10.35-10.50

15

 

E.Szypuła

E.Wilk

B.Szczypta

3

T.Dobek

A.Korab

 

 

3

4

11.35-11.50

15

A.Włodyka

E.Szypuła

I.Grabiec

B.Szczypta

4

T.Dobek

M.Kaczkiełło

 

 

4

5

12.35-12.45

10

A.Korab

E.Szypuła

M.Kaczkiełło

 

5

T.Dobek

A.Kaczkiełło

 

 

5

6

13.30-13.40

10

M.Kaczkiełło

A.Korab

 

 

6

T.Dobek

E.Szypuła

J.Borys

13.40

6

7

14.25-14.30

5

 

 

 

 

7

T.Dobek

 

J.Borys

14.50

7

0

7.30-8.00

30

M.Szypuła, B. Kawa

8

 

 

 

 

8